Samstag 18.06.2016  08:30 - 13:00

 

  Teilnehmende Mannschaften          
  Gruppe A   Gruppe B      
  JSG Wangerland   BV Bockhorn      
  TuS Esens   Heidmühler FC      
  TuS Lehmden   TuS Sillenstede Bambinis      
  SW Middelsfähr   TuS Sillenstede II      
  TuS Sillenstede   TV Neuenburg      
             
  Vorrunde          
1 TuS Sillenstede - TuS Esens 3 : 0
2 TV Neuenburg - Heidmühler FC 2 : 0
3 JSG Wangerland - TuS Lehmden 1 : 0
4 BV Bockhorn - TuS Sillenstede Bambinis 6 : 0
5 TuS Esens - SW Middelsfähr 1 : 5
6 Heidmühler FC - TuS Sillenstede II 3 : 0
7 TuS Lehmden - TuS Sillenstede 0 : 5
8 TuS Sillenstede Bambinis - TV Neuenburg 0 : 5
9 SW Middelsfähr - JSG Wangerland 1 : 2
10 TuS Sillenstede II - BV Bockhorn 0 : 5
11 TuS Esens - TuS Lehmden 2 : 0
12 Heidmühler FC - TuS Sillenstede Bambinis 10 : 0
13 SW Middelsfähr - TuS Sillenstede 2 : 1
14 TuS Sillenstede II - TV Neuenburg 0 : 7
15 JSG Wangerland - TuS Esens 3 : 0
16 BV Bockhorn - Heidmühler FC 1 : 0
17 TuS Lehmden - SW Middelsfähr 0 : 2
18 TuS Sillenstede Bambinis - TuS Sillenstede II 1 : 2
19 TuS Sillenstede - JSG Wangerland 0 : 3
20 TV Neuenburg - BV Bockhorn 0 : 0

 

Tabelle nach der Vorrunde
  Gruppe A Sp g u v Tore     Diff. Pkt.
1. JSG Wangerland 4 4 0 0 9 : 1 8 12
2. SW Middelsfähr 4 3 0 1 10 : 4 6 9
3. TuS Sillenstede 4 2 0 2 9 : 5 4 6
4. TuS Esens 4 1 0 3 3 : 11 -8 3
5. TuS Lehmden 4 0 0 4 0 : 10 -10 0
                     
  Gruppe B Sp g u v Tore     Diff. Pkt.
1. TV Neuenburg 4 3 1 0 14 : 0 14 10
2. BV Bockhorn 4 3 1 0 12 : 0 12 10
3. Heidmühler FC 4 2 0 2 13 : 3 10 6
4. TuS Sillenstede II 4 1 0 3 2 : 16 -14 3
5. TuS Sillenstede Bambinis 4 0 0 4 1 : 23 -22 0

 

 

      Endrunde        
  1. Halbfinale            
21 JSG Wangerland - BV Bockhorn 3 : 2 n. 9m
  2. Halbfinale            
22 SW Middelsfähr - TV Neuenburg 3 : 2 n. 9m
  Spiel um Platz 9            
23 TuS Lehmden - TuS Sillenstede Bambinis 1 : 0  
  Spiel um Platz 7            
24 TuS Esens - TuS Sillenstede II 4 : 0  
  Spiel um Platz 5            
25 TuS Sillenstede - Heidmühler FC 2 : 1  
  Spiel um Platz 3            
26 BV Bockhorn - TV Neuenburg 0 : 1  
  Finale            
27 JSG Wangerland - SW Middelsfähr 2 : 0  

 

 

Platzierungen
1. JSG Wangerland
2. SW Middelsfähr
3. TV Neuenburg
4. BV Bockhorn
5. TuS Sillenstede
6. Heidmühler FC
7. TuS Esens
8. TuS Sillenstede II
9. TuS Lehmden
10. TuS Sillenstede Bambinis

 

Teile diesen Beitrag
FaceBook  Twitter  
Anmelden

Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

1. Herren Fussball

Keine Termine

Terminkalender

Do Aug 03, 2017 @20:00 -
Vereinsausschusssitzung
Do Sep 07, 2017 @20:00 -
Vereinsausschusssitzung
Do Okt 19, 2017 @20:00 -
Vereinsausschusssitzung
Do Nov 16, 2017 @20:00 -
Vereinsausschusssitzung