Sonntag 19.06.2016 13:00 - 18:30

 

  Teilnehmende Mannschaften          
  Gruppe A   Gruppe B      
  TuS Sillenstede   WSC Frisia Whv      
  SV Atlas Delmenhorst   Heidmühler FC      
  SV Blomberg   TuS Obenstrohe      
  VfL Wilhelmshaven   SV Wittmund      
  SG Elmendorf-Gristede-Bad Zwischenahn   SV Friedrichsfehn      
  JSG Wangerland   STV Wilhelmshaven      
             
  Vorrunde          
1 SG Elmendorf-Gristede-Bad Zwischenahn - JSG Wangerland 0 : 0
2 SV Friedrichsfehn - STV Wilhelmshaven 1 : 3
3 TuS Sillenstede - SV Atlas Delmenhorst 0 : 1
4 WSC Frisia Whv - Heidmühler FC 2 : 0
5 VfL Wilhelmshaven - SV Blomberg 0 : 0
6 SV Wittmund - TuS Obenstrohe 0 : 0
7 JSG Wangerland - TuS Sillenstede 2 : 0
8 STV Wilhelmshaven - WSC Frisia Whv 1 : 0
9 SV Blomberg - SG Elmendorf-Gristede-Bad Zwischenahn 0 : 0
10 TuS Obenstrohe - SV Friedrichsfehn 0 : 0
11 SV Atlas Delmenhorst - VfL Wilhelmshaven 1 : 0
12 Heidmühler FC - SV Wittmund 1 : 1
13 JSG Wangerland - SV Blomberg 0 : 0
14 STV Wilhelmshaven - TuS Obenstrohe 0 : 0
15 VfL Wilhelmshaven - TuS Sillenstede 1 : 1
16 SV Wittmund - WSC Frisia Whv 0 : 0
17 SG Elmendorf-Gristede-Bad Zwischenahn - SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1 : 0
18 SV Friedrichsfehn - Heidmühler FC 1 : 3
19 VfL Wilhelmshaven - JSG Wangerland 0 : 0
20 SV Wittmund - STV Wilhelmshaven 0 : 0
21 SV Atlas Delmenhorst - SV Blomberg 0 : 2
22 Heidmühler FC - TuS Obenstrohe 0 : 2
23 TuS Sillenstede - SG Elmendorf-Gristede-Bad Zwischenahn 0 : 2
24 WSC Frisia Whv - SV Friedrichsfehn 5 : 0
25 JSG Wangerland - SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1 : 0
26 STV Wilhelmshaven - Heidmühler FC 0 : 2
27 SV Blomberg - TuS Sillenstede 1 : 1
28 TuS Obenstrohe - WSC Frisia Whv 0 : 1
29 SG Elmendorf-Gristede-Bad Zwischenahn - VfL Wilhelmshaven 1 : 0
30 SV Friedrichsfehn - SV Wittmund 2 : 3

 

 

Tabelle nach der Vorrunde
  Gruppe A Sp g u v Tore     Diff. Pkt.
1. SG Elmendorf-Gristede-Bad Zwischenahn 5 3 2 0 4 : 0 4 11
2. JSG Wangerland 5 2 3 0 3 : 0 3 9
3. SV Blomberg 5 1 4 0 3 : 1 2 7
4. SV Atlas Delmenhorst 5 2 0 3 2 : 4 -2 6
5. VfL Wilhelmshaven 5 0 3 2 1 : 3 -2 3
6. TuS Sillenstede 5 0 2 3 2 : 7 -5 2
                     
  Gruppe B Sp g u v Tore     Diff. Pkt.
1. WSC Frisia Whv 5 3 1 1 8 : 1 7 10
2. STV Wilhelmshaven 5 2 2 1 4 : 3 1 8
3. SV Wittmund 5 1 4 0 4 : 3 1 7
4. Heidmühler FC 5 2 1 2 6 : 6 0 7
5. TuS Obenstrohe 5 1 3 1 2 : 1 1 6
6. SV Friedrichsfehn 5 0 1 4 4 : 14 -10 1

 

 

      Endrunde        
  1. Halbfinale            
31 SG Elmendorf-Gristede-Bad Zwischenahn - STV Wilhelmshaven 2 : 3 n. 9m
  2. Halbfinale            
32 WSC Frisia - JSG Wangerland 4 : 5 n. 9m
  Spiel um Platz 11            
33 TuS Sillenstede - SV Friedrichsfehn 1 : 3  
  Spiel um Platz 9            
34 VfL Wilhelmshaven - TuS Obenstrohe 1 : 0 n. 9m
  Spiel um Platz 7            
35 SV Atlas Delmenhorst - Heidmühler FC 3 : 2 n. 9m
  Spiel um Platz 5            
36 SV Blomberg - SV Wittmund 0 : 2  
  Spiel um Platz 3            
37 SG Elmendorf-Gristede-Bad Zwischenahn - WSC Frisia Whv 0 : 2  
  Finale            
38 STV Wilhelmshaven - JSG Wangerland 2 : 0 n. 9m

 

 

Platzierungen
1. STV Wilhelmshaven
2. JSG Wangerland
3. WSC Frisia Whv
4. SG Elmendorf-Gristede-Bad Zwischenahn
5. SV Wittmund
6. SV Blomberg
7. SV Atlas Delmenhorst
8. Heidmühler FC
9. VfL Wilhelmshaven
10. TuS Obenstrohe
11. SV Friedrichsfehn
12. TuS Sillenstede

 

Teile diesen Beitrag
FaceBook  Twitter  
Anmelden

Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

1. Herren Fussball

Nächstes Spiel:
TuS Sillenstede - Heidmühler FC II
So Aug 20 @11:00

Terminkalender

Do Sep 07, 2017 @20:00 -
Vereinsausschusssitzung
Do Okt 19, 2017 @20:00 -
Vereinsausschusssitzung
Do Nov 16, 2017 @20:00 -
Vereinsausschusssitzung